You must have javascript enabled to use wifiextenderi.com !
new sfp 10g lrm 10gbase lrm sfp

NEW Cisco SFP-10G-LRM 10GBASE-LRM SFP Transceiver module

new sfp 10g lrm 10gbase lrm sfp

NEW Cisco SFP-10G-LRM 10GBASE-LRM SFP Transceiver module

...

Ebay
  • Prosafe 5 Port
  • SFP
  • Mpn
  • Network Ports
  • Does Not Apply
NEW SFP Transceiver
NEW Cisco SFP-10G-LRM SFP
new sfp 10g lrm 10gbase lrm sfp

Notify me when the price drops

We will email you if we find a lower price on this product!

Target price (USD) $
Advertiser Prices Shipping Tax Coupon
Ebay USD $19.59 Free Shipping No Tax

You can also check NETGEAR AC1200 Wi-Fi Range Extender - Essentials Edition - and 300Mbps Wireless-N AP Range 802.11 Wifi Network Repeater Signal Extender Booster for a better comparison at Wifiextenderi.com.

SFP module Product No.:SFP-10G-LRM=Explain:Cisco 10gbase-lrm, MMF and transceiver types: nm transmit (DBM): 0.5 6.5 (minimum)• received 0.5 (maximum) 8.4 (minimum)Core 50.0 interface type: duplex• type: 0 C Cisco sfp-10g-lrm 1Details:1 year warranty.Shipping * ship it Kong Air-mail Singapore Post (if express contact us)* ship to as gift.* please make sure that your information is confirmed ebay Normally it 7-15days please us if you still receive your 30days.
Login to see all details
Price type
IN STOCK OUT STOCK